Navigate

Honor Roll

Register Online Today

UNC Crew Honor Roll

The UNC Crew Honor Roll was created to acknowledge each member who has contributed to the program over the last 50 years. Don’t see a crew member?  Email affinityreunions@unc.edu with the member’s full name, class year (if possible) and years of involvement.

  * deceased alumna/alumnus

Classes from the 1940s - 1960s

  • Arthur Watts Clark ’43
  • Mary Fieger Flanagan ’67
  • Martin Eskridge Love ’69

Classes from the 1970s

  • Craig Cushman Benepe ’71
  • David Glenn Bunn Jr. ’71
  • Jack Carpenter III ’71
  • Pierre DuPont Irving ’71
  • Peter Hafner Jost ’71
  • Balint Gabor Kokas ’71 *
  • William Keith Lawson ’71
  • Joshua Ross Lipman ’71
  • Lloyd Miller  ’71
  • Michael Scott Petty ’71
  • Richard Hutchinson Robinson ’71
  • William Woodrow South ’71
  • John Ward Hewitt ’72
  • William Robbins Hickson ’72
  • Andrew Hart Adler ’73
  • Cooper Brantley ’73
  • Paul Carruth  ’73
  • Arthur Maxwell Cooley ’73
  • Alex Blow Hargrove Sr. ’73
  • Anthony Haynes ’73
  • Barry Eugene Howard ’73
  • Dan Caldwell Linker ’73
  • Ian McCulloch Milne ’73
  • Robert Richard Musselwhite II ’73
  • Lynwood Alan Potter ’73
  • David Carlton Smoak ’73
  • Jonathan Ray Childres ’74
  • Steven Blaine Darden ’74
  • Andrew Charles G Eddy ’74
  • Seth Alan Effron ’74
  • William Thayer Ethridge Jr. ’74
  • Charles Hamilton Hobgood ’74
  • John Winston Lea ’74
  • Richard Worth Rowe ’74
  • James Genin Simmons ’74
  • Peter Maxwell Fairhurst ’75
  • Jeffrey Butler Franklin ’75
  • David Jacob Goehring ’75
  • Gaylord Clark Holmes ’75
  • John Ogg Baker ’76
  • William Homer Black ’76
  • L. Wells Edmundson ’76
  • George Mellotte Hagerman Jr. ’76
  • David Holt Jr. ’76 *
  • Marcia Louise Hutcheon ’76
  • Gray Kimbrell ’76
  • Robert Michael Navazio ’76 *
  • Keeter Davidson Sechrist ’76
  • James Christian Shaw ’76
  • Sally Sanders Townsend ’76
  • Rhett Nicholson Willis ’76
  • Forrest Maynard Austell ’77
  • Paul Thomas Baynard Jr. ’77
  • Mary Bonnie Blue ’77
  • David Glenn Bradley ’77
  • Heather Lynn Campbell ’77
  • Christopher Wayne Davis ’77
  • Laura Dickerson  ’77
  • Linda Procter Dunn ’77
  • Elizabeth Stetson Gaylord ’77
  • Derek Wayne Hargis ’77
  • Marie Margaret Hellinger ’77
  • Edward Skinner Jones ’77
  • John Ivan Mabe Jr. ’77
  • Judith Scoles Marquardt ’77
  • Kaia Holcomb Mates ’77
  • Patricia Scott Nicolson ’77
  • Alison Canoles Parks ’77
  • Melodie Griffin Pugh ’77
  • Sally Webb Stoecker ’77
  • Suzanne Daughton Tuck ’77
  • Theodore Carlyle Turnage III ’77
  • Phyllis Blumenfeld Woollen ’77
  • Stephen Dwight Atkinson ’78
  • Kennon Barringer ’78
  • Bruce Bindeman ’78
  • Jenny Lynn Carmichael Minnick ’78
  • Joyce Catherine Coupe ’78
  • Loni Traylor Garcia ’78
  • Louisa Sims Heer ’78
  • Janet Susan Hess ’78
  • Constance Marie Hiatt ’78
  • Michael Richard Holden ’78
  • Thomas H. Lock ’78
  • Paul Yates McDonald ’78
  • Patricia Carol Perkins ’78
  • Thomas Galbraith Pottle ’78
  • Barbara Goyer Rose ’78
  • Kimberly Farrell Sawyer ’78
  • Candace S. Schiffman ’78
  • Kenneth Powell Shimp ’78
  • Rob Smith  ’78
  • Robert Spruill Spain Jr. ’78
  • John Francis Tenbusch ’78
  • Peter Landahl Thoren ’78
  • Steven Hugo Wolf ’78
  • Dale Marie Alton ’79
  • Kathy Wylie Auten ’79
  • Mary Eye Boland ’79
  • Edsel Ardean Docken Jr. ’79 *
  • Jeffrey Eric Ellington ’79
  • Cheryl Homzak Ewald ’79
  • Paul Jay Feldblum ’79
  • Janet Hanner Fortenberry ’79
  • Donna Lee Gutterman ’79
  • Peggy Brown Harrington ’79
  • Andrew Eddy Haven ’79
  • Margaret Merrill Holt ’79
  • Thomas Bassler Huiet Jr. ’79
  • Mary Katherine Jorgensen ’79
  • Laural Potter Macmillan ’79
  • Mark Calder McWhinney ’79
  • Robert John Meighan ’79
  • Heather Montanye  ’79
  • Susan Marie Nicolson ’79
  • David Allen Nobles ’79 *
  • Mary Emily Parks ’79
  • Susan Golob Popiel ’79
  • Susan Marie Presti ’79
  • Suzy Thomas Rankin ’79
  • Keith Edward Raulston ’79
  • Kira Runion Schadegg ’79
  • Harry Eugene Sibold ’79
  • Lisa Epstein Steele ’79
  • Nancy L. Teer-Sims ’79
  • John William Totten II ’79
  • Susan Elaine Von Cannon ’79

Classes from the 1980s

  • Seth Ware Ahlborn ’80
  • Thomas Banks ’80
  • Mary Tom Bass ’80
  • Carlene Brown Bechen ’80
  • John Tjark Behm Jr. ’80
  • Elizabeth Dooley Bell ’80
  • James A. Bell III ’80
  • Elizabeth Wilson Bowers ’80
  • David Powell Bullock ’80
  • Wimberley Burton  ’80
  • Charlie M. Crisco Jr. ’80
  • Richard H. Davidson ’80
  • Thomas Perkins DeLaine ’80
  • Anne Bunker Deutsch ’80
  • Boyd Hill Gilman ’80
  • Theodore Alan Goldman ’80
  • William Amos Heisel III ’80
  • Gillian Quadlin Hough ’80
  • Patricia Baird Isley ’80
  • Sharon Elizabeth Lewis ’80
  • Lee MacIlwinen Jr. ’80
  • Nanci Rubinsohn McGregor ’80
  • Ima Cary Nailling ’80
  • Anne Patton  ’80
  • Joanne Syrokwash Ross ’80
  • Melinda Lee Stovall ’80
  • Jeremy David Strong ’80
  • Daniel Fred Thomas ’80
  • Deborah Gupton Van Zijl ’80
  • Leo Victor Warshauer ’80
  • Jenifer Amling Wrigley ’80
  • Elizabeth Della-Bianca Allen ’81
  • Donna Marie Atwood ’81
  • Robin Elizabeth Boineau ’81
  • Keith Simmons Brockhouse ’81 *
  • Joni King Brooks ’81
  • Keith Ashley Brown ’81
  • Rebecca Jones Connor ’81
  • Cynthia Anne Covington ’81
  • Craig Leland Drake ’81
  • Janet Kim Entwistle ’81
  • Susan DeCamp Freeze ’81
  • Stacey Johnson  ’81
  • Caleb Kimball King ’81
  • Susan Beal Korf ’81
  • John Marcus McManus ’81
  • William Joseph Mylett Jr. ’81
  • Thomas Beauchamp Phillips ’81
  • Robert Lawrence Schopler ’81
  • Nancy Shearin Shuler ’81
  • Clive Adrian Stafford-Smith ’81
  • Carole Joyce Stemkowski ’81
  • Margaret Harrison Suppler ’81
  • Anne Marshall Sykes ’81
  • Medhat William Takla ’81
  • Donna Lawrence Trado ’81
  • Rachel Elizabeth Vail ’81
  • Jude Wilber ’81
  • Dawn Taylor Battiste ’82 *
  • Joanne Snyder Caye ’82
  • Maureen Chambers  ’82
  • George Irving Dodson ’82
  • Kamela Runion Edwards ’82
  • Kathryn Jo Griffin ’82
  • Jean Constance Hayward ’82
  • Mary Camp Hoch ’82
  • Jane Gates Jinkins ’82
  • Laura Jean Lamkin ’82
  • Lawrence David Malcolm ’82
  • Joanna Darnell McMahan ’82
  • Heather Parker Ott ’82
  • Ceil Genevieve Petersson ’82
  • Susan Sargent Shaffer ’82
  • Todd Lowell Sobol ’82
  • Kathleen Austin Sronce ’82
  • Gretchen Helene Steiger ’82
  • J. Randolph Talley ’82
  • Betsy Byington Tettelbach ’82
  • Jefferson Hane Weaver ’82
  • Diane Therese Arends ’83
  • Kathryn Gladden Barnds ’83
  • Peter Jay Baughan ’83
  • James Michael Birch ’83
  • Heidi G. Chapman ’83
  • William F. “Bill” Crimmins III ’83
  • Mary Anne Dooley  ’83
  • Joanne Johnson Filley ’83
  • Sarah Klemmer Girardi ’83
  • John Southcott Graham ’83
  • G. Britton Harper Jr. ’83 (MD)
  • Clarissa Leavitt Howe ’83
  • Anne Dreher Kinard ’83
  • Katharine Reid Koeze ’83
  • James William Lent ’83
  • John Raymond Monrad ’83
  • Jonathan Mudd  ’83
  • Ellen Mary Rak ’83
  • Gardiner F.H. Smith ’83
  • Linda Ghirardelli Smith ’83
  • Max Wade Spach ’83
  • Lori Anne Zink ’83
  • Christopher James Burns ’84
  • Sheila Mae Colby ’84 *
  • Penelope Jane Barnum Cox ’84
  • Pamela Beth Fairchild ’84
  • Charles Harwood Gardner Jr. ’84
  • John Candler Hamilton ’84
  • Libbie Matthews Hough ’84
  • Susan Cheng Johnson ’84
  • Jay Petersen Kopp ’84
  • Donald C. McGlohon Jr. ’84
  • Judith Allison Munn ’84
  • Michael Garrett O’Reilly ’84
  • Jonathan T.M. Reckford ’84
  • Elisabeth Andrea Reid ’84
  • Charlotte Hord Smith ’84
  • Jonathan Hart Talcott ’84
  • Alice Jane Washington ’84
  • John Daniel Binnie ’85 *
  • Anne Shelton Boyette ’85
  • Kathryn O’Brion Dill ’85
  • Carole Yvonne Esquivel-Marcotte ’85
  • Clark Edwards Humphries ’85
  • Ross Eugene Long Jr. ’85
  • Monica Lynn Mills ’85
  • Sallie Leigh Paar ’85
  • Sybil Rhodes  ’85
  • Marie Thrower  ’85
  • Ronda Troy Watts ’85
  • Paul Robinson Bitler ’86
  • Eric Lee Brantley ’86
  • Helen Frances Fellows ’86
  • Susan Griswold Herst ’86
  • Jane Rogers McIver ’86
  • Spyridon George Papadopoulos ’86
  • Elizabeth Ann Thompson ’86
  • Link Washam Jr. ’86
  • Marc Wayne Wright ’86
  • Nicholas Carlough III ’87
  • Gary Kalil Chesson ’87
  • Kimberly Carrie Duncan ’87
  • Reginald Kerry Henderson ’87
  • Effie Dina Hondos ’87
  • Andrew Barnett Jackson ’87
  • Brenda Chason Johnson ’87
  • Joseph Francis Kenny ’87
  • Jennifer Richards McGowan ’87
  • Mark Hersey Pavao ’87
  • Theodore Schimpf Ridgway ’87
  • David Anthony Tulis ’87
  • Scott Mathewson Bailey ’88 *
  • Kathryn Dolecek Beattie ’88
  • Sheila Leonida Broderick ’88
  • James Edward Crutchfield Jr. ’88
  • Dwight Hesseltine DeBree ’88
  • Leon Wyman Edwards Jr. ’88
  • Kris Andrew Fetter ’88
  • Kiran Cummings Harrill ’88
  • Elizabeth Diane Hilborn ’88
  • Natalie Rae Kraft ’88
  • Victoria Donovan Lackey ’88
  • Michael Ross Lindsey ’88
  • Meredith Seagraves  ’88
  • Michelle Adams Szwajkun ’88
  • Frederick William Taylor III ’88
  • Naomi Means Tsujimura ’88
  • Eugenio Henry Viola ’88
  • Michelle Bressette  ’89
  • Erik Joseph Daubert ’89
  • Jay R. Gordon ’89
  • Bradley Wilton Hicks ’89
  • Hector Roan Ingram ’89
  • Ann Keating Luskey ’89
  • Kendra McDonough  ’89
  • Joan Marie O’Byrne ’89
  • Dana Hazucha Pagliara ’89
  • JoAnna Burnette Younts ’89

Classes from the 1990s

  • Alexander Bradley Barnett ’90
  • Amanda Leslie Beall ’90
  • Maureen Kilcomons Bell ’90
  • Edward Lee Burgin III ’90
  • John Kennan Cummings ’90
  • Martin Futrell ’90
  • Stephen B. Glenn ’90 *
  • Suzanne Hilser-Wiles  ’90
  • Melinda Phillips Lisanti ’90
  • Jennifer Wadlin Moylan ’90
  • Robin Pinckert Nelson ’90
  • Michael Lee Nicholls ’90 (MA)
  • Catherine Adams Parrish ’90
  • Christopher Deane Peeler ’90
  • Christina Brouillard Richards ’90
  • Jennifer Walton Spencer ’90
  • Samuel Howard Wheeler II ’90
  • Jennifer Miller Baldridge ’91
  • Andrew George Basile ’91
  • Amelia Beckett Beatty ’91
  • Katherine Elizabeth Brewer-Jensen ’91
  • Ashley Morris Engemann ’91
  • Bret Lawrence Grebe ’91
  • Stephanie Doss Hawke ’91
  • Catherine Anne Holt ’91
  • Peter Duncan Holthausen ’91
  • Charles Roderick Mann ’91
  • Thomas James Smyth Merritt ’91
  • Nancy Elizabeth Proctor ’91
  • Mark Noah Rupp ’91
  • Brent James Russell ’91
  • Mark Brian Shuffler ’91
  • Edward Tyson Smith Jr. ’91
  • Samir Bipin Amin ’92
  • Julie Wisneski Banchansky ’92
  • Susanna Lynn Bartoldus ’92
  • Kenneth MacDonald Bernstein ’92 *
  • David Andrew Biggs ’92
  • Dawn Morgado Bingham ’92
  • William Allan Blodgett III ’92
  • Katherine Perry Bowman ’92
  • James Robert Bridges ’92
  • Colby Todd Burbank ’92
  • John Nicholas Kane Butts ’92
  • Courtney Ellis Caiola ’92
  • Matthew John Dixon ’92
  • Charles Stephen Ebert Jr. ’92
  • Monica Jean Erceg ’92
  • David Ferrer Estoye ’92
  • Peter Nickolas Hansen ’92
  • Jenifer Lynn Haskill ’92
  • Nancy Jean Hein ’92
  • Susanna Frances Hermann ’92
  • Lisa Alberts Hilgenberg ’92
  • Luree Salisbury Holt ’92
  • Kimberly Louise Hoover ’92
  • DeAnn Smith Hyder ’92
  • Joan Elizabeth Pace Kanzler ’92
  • James Wesley Keith ’92
  • So Yeun Susan Kim ’92
  • Frank S. Kirschbaum ’92
  • Gregory Todd Kriebel ’92
  • Joanne Long Lee ’92
  • Joshua David Lerner ’92
  • Dana Clinton Lumsden ’92
  • Daniel John Mackey ’92
  • Annis Morison Marney ’92
  • Raymond Leith Martin III ’92
  • Heather Lynch Menzies ’92
  • Jennifer Watts Meyer ’92
  • Berit Moses  ’92
  • John Haeden Norwood ’92
  • Jonathan H. Owen ’92
  • Katharine Lee Parker ’92
  • Christy Conroy Parrish ’92
  • Angela Marie Phillips ’92
  • Chinda Hopkins Roach ’92
  • Jennifer Wheeler Sedlack ’92
  • Kimberly McCammon Shavender ’92
  • Tracey Bissette Shives ’92
  • Christine Santos Staub Turner ’92
  • Gaines Montgomery Weaver ’92
  • Amy Dinsmore Wood ’92
  • David Bruce Yehle ’92
  • Christy Hardee Barnett ’93
  • Titus Pelkey Bicknell ’93
  • Mary Leigh Bost ’93
  • Joseph Douglas Bryant Jr. ’93
  • Gustavo Vanetti Burnier ’93
  • Wade Hampton Chestnut IV ’93
  • Belinda Graybeal Cochran ’93
  • Bjorn Norskov DeBear ’93
  • Mara Sherden Franceschi ’93
  • Laura Jean Gaines ’93 *
  • Christine Samantha Goodson ’93
  • Susan Jones Halloran ’93
  • Marcus Clifton Hewitt ’93
  • Karol Stallworth Hoelscher ’93
  • Emily Kistler Lawson ’93
  • David Curtis Leete ’93
  • David Charles Lloyd ’93
  • Kathleen Bolling Lowrey ’93
  • Lindsay Elizabeth Lowry ’93
  • Kirsten Grant Lupinski ’93
  • Elizabeth Pierie Masterman ’93
  • Geoffrey McDonough ’93
  • Kimberly Anne Nimmer ’93
  • Ruth N. Norwood ’93
  • Alexis Vincent Pezzullo ’93
  • Blake Lowery Pike ’93
  • Carol Varnell Pinkston ’93
  • Peter Mark Simpkinson ’93
  • Warren Milo Snowdon ’93
  • Heidi Grable Sobb ’93
  • Cambria Annissa Stephens ’93
  • Janet Clippard Stevens ’93
  • Newby Toms Jr. ’93 *
  • Jefferson Latimer Trussell ’93
  • Jason Todd Ward ’93
  • Dorcas Ann Williams ’93
  • Steffanie Denise Woodfin ’93
  • Kristin Ann Wray ’93
  • Stacey Glenn Yates ’93
  • Jamie Orringer Arnott ’94
  • Brian Louis Balogh ’94
  • Terese Marie Black ’94
  • Sarah Jill Gwennette Bourque ’94
  • Christopher Dale Bradley ’94
  • George Perry Burkholder II ’94
  • R. DeCarvalho ’94
  • Shea Riggsbee Denning ’94
  • Susan Nicole Eubank ’94
  • Heather Blackwood Faucette ’94
  • Morgan Todd Foster ’94
  • Malgorzata Anna Gazda ’94
  • Andrew Lee Goldman ’94
  • Roland Maximilian Hartwig ’94
  • Steven Robert Heldt ’94
  • Angela Gantt Holliday ’94
  • Kevin Bernard Jackson ’94
  • Anita Reeves Jenkins ’94
  • Steven Mitchell Klein ’94
  • Jennifer Lee Kolb ’94
  • Kathleen Cara McLellan ’94
  • Chaille Marie Mount ’94
  • Gregory John Mount ’94
  • David Michael Mourning ’94
  • Dennis Brion Muldowney ’94
  • Katherine Elizabeth Orr ’94
  • Laura Elizabeth Popp-Rosenberg ’94
  • Heather Anderson Schrader ’94
  • Elizabeth Myhre Shannon ’94
  • Anna Powell Speight ’94
  • Michael Lee Springle Jr. ’94
  • Nancy Bell Sumners ’94
  • Fernando Jesus Trulin IV ’94
  • Ann Christine Tynan ’94
  • Allyson Jacobs Abernathy ’95
  • Emily Pike Allen ’95
  • Rishwa Manhar Amin ’95
  • Helen Elizabeth Armstrong ’95
  • Mark Robert Bright ’95
  • Laura P. Bruno ’95
  • Melanie Stewart Cranford ’95
  • Kimberly Nicole Daniels ’95
  • Ethan Matthew Davenport ’95
  • Tiffany Vickers Davis ’95
  • Anju Sonia Dayal ’95
  • Jillian Wootten Downs ’95
  • Deanna Hewlette Fairclough ’95
  • David Hyman Field ’95
  • Catherine Walter Goodyear ’95
  • Lauren MacLeod Hansford ’95
  • Erik William Hecht ’95
  • Ashley Cavin Holmberg ’95
  • Kristen McKay James ’95
  • Deborah Anne Jefferies ’95
  • Kyle Scott Kannenberg ’95
  • Britt Keele ’95
  • Jennifer Feldschneider Ketschke ’95
  • Vandana Khurma  ’95
  • Jeffrey Bart Kilpatrick ’95
  • Stephanie Bates Lancaster ’95
  • Bari Ann Lawhorn ’95
  • Anne Tuyet Lee ’95
  • Dennis Loc Vinh Lee ’95
  • Mary Brown Leete ’95
  • Gisele Antoinette Long ’95
  • Malina Sarah Long ’95
  • Margaret-Ann McIntosh Mayo ’95
  • John Douglas McCready ’95
  • Colleen Ann McCurry ’95
  • Caitlin Ford McHugh ’95
  • Tracey Elizabeth Melnick ’95
  • Autumn Rierson Michael ’95
  • Lucia Carolina Pasquel ’95
  • Lesley Taylor Pluscec ’95
  • Christine Marie Santoro ’95
  • Elizabeth Ann Stein ’95
  • Jennifer Amy Stoloff ’95
  • Colin Haigh-McCoy Tindall ’95
  • Harrison Gray Tuttle ’95
  • Samuel S. Wellman ’95
  • Wendy Sexton Woodward ’95
  • Kelly Anderson Yaeger ’95
  • Katherine Elizabeth Anderson ’96
  • Katharine Claghorn Ashton ’96
  • Jill Anne Awkerman ’96
  • Rae Lynn Bangs ’96
  • Julie Keelan Bergenser ’96
  • Cameron Brett Berkman ’96
  • Brooks Allen Torres Blake ’96
  • Kira Porter Boyd ’96
  • John Jeremiah Carter ’96
  • Lena Cox  ’96
  • Philip Patrick Dixon ’96
  • Michael B. Edwards ’96
  • Mark Blacknall Elrod ’96
  • Michelle Lynn Fauver ’96
  • Jennifer Merrie Fleisher ’96
  • Emily Jayne Hodges ’96
  • Christine Bambao Jacinto ’96
  • Mary Ellen Kiesau ’96
  • Natasha Heeler Kilpatricks ’96
  • Matthew Eric King ’96
  • Anna Celeste Levesque ’96
  • Laura Gross Martin ’96
  • John Lee McLaughlin ’96
  • Chester Gray Melvin ’96
  • Tracy Meredith Minan ’96
  • Jessica O’Connor-Petts  ’96
  • Jenifer Rucker Poteat ’96
  • Daniel Todd Rose ’96
  • Louise Rose ’96
  • Noelle Anne Savatta ’96
  • Marla Randall Selva ’96
  • Christine Elkins Shaffer ’96
  • Catherine Paynter Shireman ’96
  • Corea Bergenser Smith ’96
  • Margaret E. Stevenson ’96
  • John Howard Strickler ’96
  • Ethan James Treistman ’96
  • Michael Conway Turner ’96
  • Tara K. Woods ’96
  • Susan Hamilton Abel ’97
  • Susan Kathleen Acker-Walsh ’97
  • Christopher Addy  ’97
  • Meghan Agresto  ’97
  • Erik Arthur Bentsen ’97
  • Lee Spuhler Berner ’97
  • Stephanie Dawn Bilodeau ’97
  • Dorothy Ruth Burnworth ’97
  • Melissa Lutz Cassidy ’97
  • Elizabeth Yates Collini ’97
  • Shannon Rose Daily ’97
  • Richard Randall Daugherty ’97
  • Susan Duggan de Marcellus ’97
  • Megan Montgomery Englehart ’97
  • Kaleigh Horn Ferraro ’97
  • Emily Hilton Goforth ’97
  • Stephanie Hicks Grimes ’97
  • Catherine Whitney Hair ’97
  • Beth Kehler Haluska ’97
  • Kris W. Hergert ’97
  • Sara Tyson Hobgood ’97
  • Jennifer Sergeant Hungate ’97
  • Christopher Leigh Johnson ’97
  • Richard King-Fai Kwok ’97
  • Tesia Penelope Love ’97
  • Ginger Michelle Massey ’97
  • Scott McKellar ’97
  • Jennifer Carpenter Mogridge ’97
  • David McDaniel Moore III ’97
  • Hannah Yang Moore ’97
  • Nicole Bridges Murphy ’97
  • Anh Phuong Nguyen ’97
  • Shana Danielle Nicholson ’97
  • Melissa Hardesty O’Buch ’97
  • Gregory Peter O’Donnell ’97
  • Mary Laura Papalas ’97
  • Kelly Michelle Pfaff ’97
  • Kathryn Cook Podgorny ’97
  • Jennifer Halter Prenda ’97
  • Brandon Trevor Sharp ’97
  • Angela Leigh Slagle ’97
  • Stacey Edwards Stafford ’97
  • Marissa Joy Tiamfook ’97
  • Elizabeth Ann Peatross Wittneben ’97
  • Alan Douglas Woolcock ’97
  • Albert Francis Wu ’97
  • Albert Francis Wu ’97
  • Jill Willard Baird ’98
  • Kamal Abdallah Barakat ’98
  • Laura Wilson Baylor ’98
  • Amy Webb Bedsole ’98
  • Michael Steven Bush ’98
  • Dexter A. Clark ’98
  • Wendy Lee Coble ’98
  • Gregory Patrick Corasiniti ’98
  • Amelia Elizabeth Danz ’98
  • Margaret Anne Dolan ’98
  • Maria Sieber Dudas ’98
  • Christopher Dale Edwards ’98
  • Kelly Graham Edwards ’98
  • Annabelle Rovillos Fernandez ’98
  • Sarah Kathryn Haney ’98
  • Jason Andrew Hartsough ’98
  • Thomas Jason Huckabee ’98
  • Renee Mashail Johnson ’98
  • Joshua Evan Keller ’98
  • Anna Weiss Kirk ’98
  • Mark Remington Koelsch ’98
  • Leslie Burmester Landon ’98
  • Erin Michelle Lieb ’98
  • Alexander Joseph Marzec ’98
  • Matthew Wilds Mauzy ’98
  • Mia Haynes McCall ’98
  • Samuel Richard McDaniel ’98
  • Ariel Dawn Mihic ’98
  • Molly Heinzen Oxford ’98
  • Meghan Phillips  ’98
  • Jennifer Marco Prichard ’98
  • Michael James Quinlan ’98
  • Reza Rahbar  ’98
  • Todd Matthew Reavis ’98
  • Rebecca Lane Smitherman ’98
  • Emily Adcock Stone ’98
  • Mary Lee Tyndall ’98
  • Paige West  ’98
  • Jefferson Irwin Adams ’99
  • Sarah Broadwater Alexander ’99
  • Eric Daniel Bernstein ’99
  • Bonnie Jean Bloom ’99
  • Kristen Suzanne Bonatz ’99
  • Angela Britt Brinkley ’99
  • Brian Dennison Bumgardner ’99
  • Erin Marie Burgess ’99
  • Claire Elizabeth Carson ’99
  • Lauren Marchman Cochran ’99
  • Peter John Dastous ’99
  • Meredith Small Dolan ’99
  • Julie Anna Dumas ’99
  • Claire Hozier Edgerly ’99
  • Martha Erwin Golden ’98
  • Ha Vo Green ’99
  • Elizabeth Caroline Griffin ’99
  • Julia Sanchez Griffith ’99
  • Atia Hamid  ’99
  • Jennifer McPherson Harris ’99
  • Gretchen Austin Heggerick ’99
  • Marie Christina Hermitte ’99
  • Nicole Marie Hoffman ’99 *
  • Paige Ward Hoffman ’99
  • Kelly Maureen Shannon Hugunin ’99
  • Louisa Marie Jones ’99
  • Amy Patterson Lewis ’99
  • Joseph Guy Mazzola ’99
  • Stephen Goldberg McDonald ’99
  • Zachary Allen Merriman ’99
  • Elizabeth Dobner Nesbitt ’99
  • Rachel Kolbinsky Oliver ’99
  • James Lamar Palmer ’99
  • Lucienne Claire Papon ’99
  • Audrey Ramsey Riegling ’99
  • Benjamin J. Roberts ’99
  • Christine Rodriguez  ’99
  • Dawn Bussey Rollins ’99
  • Anne Copeland Scott ’99
  • Miriam Burkett Scott ’99
  • Rina Khemlani Shah ’99
  • Katherine Jean Shinners ’99
  • Jeremy Ross Shumaker ’99
  • Laura Florence Sipkes ’99
  • Cynthia Ann Slocki ’99
  • Holly Jean Spoth-Torres ’99
  • Caroline Stahala  ’99
  • Elizabeth Kull Stepp ’99
  • Kari Ann Szukalski ’99
  • Stacy Nichole Vogel ’99
  • Margaret Robe Watson ’99
  • Marion Ruth Werner ’99

Classes from the 2000s

  • Lauren Jean Agrella-Sevilla ’00
  • Diana Carrie Aljets ’00
  • Rudolf Franz Alvey ’00
  • Yves Jean-Marc Breaux ’00
  • Amanda Harmon Cooley ’00
  • Jason Vincent Dingess ’00
  • Christopher Stephen Doan ’00
  • Charles Douglas Dorton ’00
  • Holly Jones Douthitt ’00
  • Scott Emerick ’00
  • Maria Donovan Fitzpatrick ’00
  • Cheri Paige Fogleman ’00
  • Dennis Alan Fullerton Jr. ’00
  • Dana Craig Hoeck ’00
  • Troy Harding Hutchins ’00
  • Darrell Shane Jones ’00
  • Erika Hamilton Karasiewicz ’00
  • Christopher John Konstantinos ’00
  • Christopher Edward Leoni ’00
  • Charles Edmondson Lott ’00
  • Joshua Hatcher Martin ’00
  • Kristin Cheasty Miller ’00
  • Matthew Warren Moody ’00
  • Jennifer Leigh Novak ’00
  • Anne Schaap Nutt ’00
  • Nathaniel Christian Parker ’00
  • William Joseph Pointer ’00
  • Daniel Justin Rearick ’00
  • Robert Wayne Reese ’00
  • Danae Mariya Ringelmann ’00
  • Stephen Lawrence Rook ’00
  • Lori Beth Bohannon Sanborn ’00
  • Charles Paul Sessoms ’00
  • Heather Higgins Stevenson ’00
  • Angel Renee Stone ’00
  • Kelly E. Tabor ’00
  • Matthew Lewis Tapley ’00
  • Matthew Ryan Taylor ’00
  • Daniel Craig Vanhall ’00
  • Monica Vong  ’00
  • Joseph James Walter ’00
  • Gerald Cecil Walterick III ’00
  • Joel Patrick Wedd ’00
  • Lisa Nicole Weissman-Ward ’00
  • Rebecca Erwin Wells ’00
  • Sylvia von Rieck Whaley ’00
  • Ann Crawford Young ’00
  • Asta Ytre  ’00
  • Dorothee Anna Alsentzer ’01
  • Laura Nielsen Aubrey ’01
  • Nicholas James Auten ’01
  • Dennis Patrick Baker ’01
  • Cheryl Lyn Balm ’01
  • Jeremy Richard Berger ’01
  • Nathan Byerly  ’01
  • Meredith Bullock Campbell ’01
  • Laura Elaine Cardner ’01
  • Matthew Simon Clark ’01
  • Zachary Comer ’01
  • Lance Edward Condray ’01
  • Michael George Conschafter ’01
  • Heather Lee Cross ’01
  • David Matthew Cykert ’01
  • Nancy Jane McKinley Earnhardt ’01
  • Rachel Daniels Garrison ’01
  • Jenny Morris Gossett ’01
  • Charles David Gouch ’01
  • Amanda Womble Greer ’01
  • Brent Smail Harlan ’01
  • Lindsey Brooke Rewerts Hawks ’01
  • William E. Hege IV ’01
  • Stephen David Holmes ’01
  • Joshua Alexander Isserman ’01
  • Aaron Albert Jabbour ’01
  • Matthew Michael Jacobs ’01
  • Candice Day Johnson ’01
  • McLean Pollock Kram ’01
  • Sean Paul Lemoine ’01
  • Anna Rakauskas Lowe ’01
  • Deborah Bird Mallard ’01
  • Heather Dolan McKeag ’01
  • Cory Stuart Menees ’01
  • Jose Luis Menendez ’01
  • Margaret Knight Metzger ’01
  • Erin Gilbert Neppel ’01
  • Stephanie Ellen Novak ’01
  • John Jerome O’Brien Jr. ’01
  • Morgan Joseph O’Brien III ’01
  • Dana Lauren Peirce ’01
  • Melodie Joanne Potts Rosevear ’01
  • David Andrew Reule ’01
  • Stanley Bong Richards ’01
  • Kimberlee Dilda Shaw ’01
  • Stephen Forest Shaw ’01
  • Meredith Nicole Sinclair ’01
  • Edward Charles Sopp Jr. ’01
  • Frank Michael Torti ’01
  • Helen Taylor West ’01
  • Robin Beth Yamakawa ’01
  • Meredith Flanders Acly ’02
  • William Bowman Aull ’02
  • Emma Charlotte Batchelor ’02
  • Katherine Vogler Bonanno ’02
  • Brennan Douglas Bouma ’02
  • William Lanier Brown Jr. ’02
  • Jonathan Pratt Butler ’02
  • Lorraine Buchanan Conard ’02
  • April Pauline Cook ’02
  • Jeanette Marie Crets ’02
  • Matthew Bernard Crosby ’02
  • Andrea Miele Daubert ’02
  • Jessica Ann Dunevant ’02
  • Adam Roger Hall ’02
  • Benjamin Guy Hayes ’02
  • Jessie Diane Holland ’02
  • John Zhi Huang ’02
  • Brianne Leggat Johnson ’02
  • Eric Boyd Karlsson ’02
  • Kelley Patricia Kennedy Gates ’02
  • Meghan Elizabeth Kephart-Bushnell ’02
  • Meredith Leigh Krull ’02
  • Martin Wilson Machen ’02
  • Morgan Ross Mehler ’02
  • Joel Warren Moretz ’02
  • Adam Michael Pomerantz ’02
  • Nathan Brown Rogers ’02
  • Kristopher Andrew Sarosiek ’02
  • Keith Patrick Scroggins ’02
  • Brooks Patrick Scull ’02
  • Caitlyn Scheuer Shores ’02
  • Lockwood Grant Taylor ’02
  • Frank Louis Tortora III ’02
  • Erin Elizabeth Vest ’02
  • Christopher David White ’02
  • Stacianne Riley Wiech ’02
  • Layne Carey Witmer ’02
  • Emily Westridge Black ’03
  • Emily Nicole Burris ’03
  • Jennifer Kathryn Cain ’03
  • Susan Lynne Cheng ’03
  • Todd Bentley Daymont ’03
  • Michael Steven Dibbert ’03
  • Weston Harry Drake ’03
  • Julia Haven Grace ’03
  • Erin Lea Harkins ’03
  • Aaron Hiller ’03
  • Rachael Leah Horner ’03
  • Daniel Michael Johnson ’03
  • James Daniel Johnson Jr. ’03
  • Sarah Ketchie Kingery ’03
  • Christopher William Kinling ’03
  • William Arthur Makens ’03
  • Nicholas Ryan McNutt ’03
  • Scott Morgan ’03
  • Jason Paul Norris ’03
  • Gretchen Dara Onstad ’03
  • Jennifer Shingler Payne ’03
  • Jessica Dermody Sager ’03
  • Lauren Yoder Sawyers ’03
  • Katie Nicole Schultz ’03
  • Paul Marshall Scruggs ’03
  • Alexander Campbell Smith ’03
  • Jennifer Tomon Stephens ’03
  • Nathan Mitchell West ’03
  • Melissa Hill Wheeler ’03
  • Alison Kara Zink ’03
  • Jamie William Becker ’04
  • Patrick Thayer Carmichael ’04
  • Anne Marie Crawford ’04
  • Christopher Andrew Dillon ’04
  • Bradley Allan Gallaher ’04
  • Michael Andrew George ’04
  • Micah Ambrose Donovan Gross ’04
  • Philip Jeremy Holmes ’04
  • Matthew James Iwanczuk ’04
  • Lesley Somers Jones ’04
  • Ryan Michael Martin ’04
  • Ryan Alexander Martin ’04
  • Meredith McIver  ’04
  • Dana Merritt Nicoletta ’04
  • Douglass Louise Payne ’04
  • Andrew Charles Pike ’04
  • Charles Todd Polichnowski ’04
  • Mary Miller Sallah ’04
  • Christopher Carey Shields ’04
  • Tony Michael Srithai ’04
  • Jared Dale Stokes ’04
  • Thomas Andrew Thekkekandam ’04
  • Jacqueline Grace Wallenborn ’04
  • Nathan Joel Young ’04
  • Joseph Michael Biddix ’05
  • Markie Elizabeth Bodwell ’05
  • Hannah Crystal Carlton ’05
  • Deanna Savia Carvalho ’05
  • Emily Jane Christianson ’05
  • Amanda Nicole DeWitt ’05
  • Julia Meris Domina ’05
  • Jeffrey William Giertz ’05
  • Heather O’Kelley Griffin ’05
  • Michelle Elizabeth Hall ’05
  • Katherine Lockwood Harris ’05
  • Emily Glunz Hasen ’05
  • Kim Christina Haug ’05
  • Jessica Noelle Ziebell Hawkins ’05
  • Alan Martin Hayes ’05
  • Emily Hooper-Lewis  ’05
  • Rawan Osama Kablawi ’05
  • Leah Patrick Latella ’05
  • Clara Paz Leigh ’05
  • Maggie Renee Leturno ’05
  • Terry McCloskey Markham ’05
  • Carrie Tapley Morrow ’05
  • Heather Lauren Mountain ’05
  • Claire Summers Neely ’05
  • Christina Ann Payne ’05
  • Margaret O’Brien Pollard ’05
  • Abirami Raja  ’05
  • Amanda Leong Rogers ’05
  • Christy Marie Sisley ’05
  • Mary Catherine Soisson ’05
  • Jane Stephens Tarman ’05
  • Fletcher Maloney Tove ’05
  • Kristi Tew Turner ’05
  • Margaret Claire Urbowicz ’05
  • Sara Charneskie Weisner ’05
  • Lindsay Allison Zimmerman ’05
  • Nathan Everett Alexander ’06
  • Dustin Michael Allen ’06
  • Ashley Harrington Andrews ’06
  • Jonathan Christian Avery ’06
  • Mariel Elana Beasley ’06
  • Richard Randolph Coble ’06
  • Allison Standard Constance ’06
  • Hilary Bernhardt Cooper ’06
  • Adam Andrew Cottrell ’06
  • Jennifer Cox  ’06
  • Kathleen Rose Crater ’06
  • Kyla Davidoff  ’06
  • Anna MacDonald Dobbs ’06
  • Susan Rebecca Fisk ’06
  • Claire F. Guth ’06
  • Samuel Hayes  ’06
  • Sarah Morgan Hayter ’06
  • Laura Elizabeth Haythorn ’06
  • Christopher R. Hicks ’06
  • Stephanie Marie Hoffmann ’06
  • Zaven Leon Keusseyan ’06
  • Andrew Duncan Knudsen ’06
  • Mark Joseph Laabs ’06
  • Jeffery Reid Linker Jr. ’06
  • Olivia Reid Linthavong ’06
  • Lauren Mills Marineau ’06
  • Kristin A. McPhillips ’06
  • Bradley Charles Mu ’06
  • Caroline Jacobini Nash ’06
  • Erin Marie Nichols ’06
  • Emile Thompson Petrone ’06
  • Leah Shissias Planchard ’06
  • Natasha Ashley Richardson ’06
  • Megan L. Ritchie ’06
  • Benjamin Uy Smith ’06
  • Amanda Emily Snow ’06
  • Alicia Ann Stokes ’06
  • Jan-Willem Alexander Van Der Vaart ’06
  • Lauren Portnow Wilson ’06
  • Nilda Maria Witty  ’06
  • Alexandra Jordan Bandy ’07
  • Elizabeth McCann Bell ’07
  • Jason Josef Bischof ’07
  • Richard Andrew Boyd ’07
  • Ashley Rene Clark ’07
  • Christin Elizabeth Cotten ’07
  • Daniel Preston Eggers ’07
  • Regina Suzanne Elwell ’07
  • Robert Paul Fenoglio ’07
  • Rebecca Lynn Foster ’07
  • Adriann Spinks Gelunz ’07
  • Reeves Nelson Gillis ’07
  • Erika Proko Hamilton ’07
  • Dez Hill  ’07
  • Jacqueline Buettner Hill ’07
  • Jason Andrew Hood ’07
  • Abigail Matson Kelly ’07
  • Whitney Kitchell Laverty ’07
  • Elizabeth S. Marx ’07
  • Thomas Alexander Mitchell ’07
  • Megan Ellen Mitzel ’07
  • John David Morrison ’07
  • Emma Garcia Neal ’07
  • Emily Dondero Powell ’07
  • Elizabeth Courtney Robinson ’07
  • Laura Evelyn Rock ’07
  • Eric Michael Schmidt ’07
  • Rachel A. Shaver ’07
  • Rebecca Aubry Strang ’07
  • Brian Josef Sykora ’07
  • Eric Lapierre Turner ’07
  • Laneka Allison Van Borkulo ’07
  • Fine Cleo Washington ’07
  • Douglas Peter Weiss ’07
  • Joseph Benjamin Adams ’08
  • Amanda Elise Anderson ’08
  • Zachary Page Anderson ’08
  • Alexis Dolor Bates ’08
  • Lucy Katherine Bradley ’08
  • Kaiea Rae Buck ’08
  • Samantha Liliana Cabrera ’08
  • Dustin Joe Cockerham ’08
  • Christina Anne Cody ’08
  • Kathryn Ann Daly ’08
  • Megan Mary deLuca ’08
  • Brendan Patrick Devine ’08
  • Reine Elizabeth Duffy ’08
  • Hannah S. Early ’08
  • Kristen Lee Finch ’08
  • Gregory Daniel Found ’08
  • Kayla Michelle Hackett ’08
  • Kevin Ji Han ’08
  • Lora Elizabeth Harris ’08
  • Stephanie Gaulard Henry ’08
  • Megan Dickerson Hinson ’08
  • Charice Antonette Holt ’08
  • Devin Raquel Hudson ’08
  • Robert Gavan James ’08
  • Benjamin Joel Joachim ’08
  • Charles Richard Johanson IV ’08
  • Garrett Elfstrom Kemble ’08
  • Maegan Marie Kohn ’08
  • Thomas Eugene Kolarczyk ’08
  • Christina Marie Lanzone ’08
  • Kevin Patrick Loughran ’08
  • Sarah Alice Low ’08
  • Margareta Gorrell McConnell ’08
  • Kevin Michael McElligott ’08
  • Cooper Millican McGuire ’08
  • Elisabeth Ann McIntee ’08
  • Caroline Pinkston Miller ’08
  • Kimberly Anne Miller ’08
  • Ryan Clifford Miller ’08
  • Lauren Elizabeth Montagne ’08
  • George Washington Murrow ’08 *
  • Christopher David Musick ’08
  • Sarah Anne Norris ’08
  • Ece Okar  ’08
  • Rebecca Ellen Pardue ’08
  • Cynthia Annette Plante ’08
  • Lauren Nichol Reid ’08
  • Thomas Madison Revelle ’08
  • Thomas Richardson II ’08
  • Amanda Jean Sellers ’08
  • Timothy Owen Shelburne Jr. ’08
  • Gretchen Marie Simmerson ’08
  • Anna DeLoach Sink ’08
  • Evan Davy Sloop ’08
  • Jake Alexander Soberal ’08
  • Derrek Willis Spronk ’08
  • Andrew Lansing Timmons ’08
  • Chris Elizabeth Tommerdahl ’08
  • Cara Whitaker Van Dorn ’08
  • Heather Wensil Venrick ’08
  • Michael William Winters ’08
  • Kathryn Elizabeth Winz ’08
  • Dane Christoph Arnesen ’09
  • Chelsea Lynn Black ’09
  • Melinda Ann Bowman ’09
  • Melissa Ann Brzycki ’09
  • Katherine Elizabeth Clark ’09
  • Carolyn Ashley Gleisner Cole ’09
  • Caitlin Elise Connell ’09
  • Caitlin Victoria Coogan ’09
  • Claire L. Davis ’09
  • Maria Eugenia Delbono ’09
  • Caroline Louise Dressler ’09
  • Diane Alison Esson ’09
  • Sheena Kristen Figan ’09
  • Jennifer Burrus Hackley ’09
  • Javier Alejandro Hernandez ’09
  • Whitney Joy Hileman ’09
  • Kristin Michelle Hill ’09
  • Christine Hien Huynh ’09
  • Jasmine Miller Kleinhenz ’09
  • Elizabeth Jordan Knight ’09
  • Matthew David Martell ’09
  • Laura Chase McGehee ’09
  • Kasey Longworth Munson ’09
  • Bliss Pierce  ’09
  • Michael Joseph Pierrie ’09
  • Mary Patricia Sasson ’09
  • Emily Suzanne Schultz ’09
  • Maeghan Marie Sill ’09
  • Chandler Rebecca Sours ’09
  • Autumn Carroll Steen ’09
  • Ivan James Stojanov ’09
  • Gabriell Taylor  ’09
  • Hayley Marie Thompson ’09
  • Adam James Tosh ’09
  • Jaclyn Elyse Trail ’09
  • Sara Marie Uribe ’09
  • Deborah Ann Vandiford ’09
  • Rachel Elizabeth Weiner ’09
  • Emily Kathryn Williams ’09
  • Lenise Carolyn Willis ’09
  • Shannon Michelle Wilson ’09
  • Katherine Ann Wood ’09
  • Ruby G. Woodside ’09
  • Elisabeth Irene Yorke ’09

Classes from the 2010s

  • Meghan Wolcott Huntington-Meath ’10
  • Ben Aaron Flitter ’10
  • Andrew Donovan Pate ’10
  • Michael James Lang ’10
  • Brendan Phillip Cannell ’10
  • Brandon Ja Kearns ’10
  • Travis Andrew Hall ’10
  • Marshall John Charle Friedman ’10
  • Alexander Marion Kowalski ’10
  • Christopher Graham Creech ’10
  • Rory Shaun Fulton ’10
  • Jordan Michael Wingate ’10
  • Andrew Keith Pappa ’10
  • Jeffrey Addison Cohen ’10
  • Jonathan Scott Seibert ’10
  • Mihnea Razvan Mangalea ’10
  • Brian Daniel Austin Jr. ’10
  • Jack Murdoch Coman ’10
  • Steven Chu  ’10
  • William James Faison ’10
  • Logan Alexander Eaker ’10
  • Meredith Jane Engelen ’10
  • Jeshurun Michael Bellissimo ’10
  • Thomas Findley Moore ’10
  • Whitney Anne Miller Harris ’10
  • Melissa Graunke Decosimo ’10
  • Morgan Christa Rhew ’10
  • Katherine Elizabeth Murray ’10
  • Kiersten Joyce Swayne ’10
  • Kristen Lara Perez ’10
  • Louise Catherine Licata ’10
  • Emily Marie Zepeda ’10
  • Mary Elizabeth Jones ’10
  • Diane Alicia Reynolds ’10
  • Lauren Taylor Atencio ’10
  • Danielle Lauren Litt ’10
  • Anne Baer Kiley ’10
  • Priscilla Stevens Poor ’10
  • Brittni B. Tolden ’10
  • Katie Elizabeth Fichthorn ’10
  • Ashley Hodges Morgan ’10
  • Kirsten Pearl Falls ’10
  • Catherine Widin Bailey ’10
  • Rakhee Shirish Devasthali ’10
  • Erin Miller LaDew ’10
  • Molly Jordan Frank ’10
  • Kerry Elizabeth O’Connor ’10
  • Mackenzie Lauren Huffman ’10
  • Anne Hope Newton ’10
  • Suzanne Janie Elizabeth Ploeger ’10
  • Ashley Michelle Rumple ’10
  • Ellyn Katherine Bedi ’10
  • Katherine Smith Williams ’10
  • Leigh Carrell Habegger ’10
  • Sarah Elizabeth Dowd ’10
  • Kassandra Engroff Collins ’10
  • Kallie McCrae Knop ’10
  • Ashley Nicole Lewis ’10
  • Svetlana Pearl Hart ’10
  • Emilie Grace Moseley ’10
  • Kendra Elizabeth Radkowski ’10
  • Carlyle Allison McCoy ’10
  • Elizabeth Hallowell Webster ’10
  • Noelle Elizabeth Jones ’10
  • Brittany Nicole Giles ’10
  • Katie Elizabeth Hampton ’10
  • Paige Alyse Wall ’10
  • Nicole Elizabeth Wyche ’10
  • Andrea Gray Michalak ’10
  • Tobin Pap Mangel ’10
  • Christina Haver Currin ’10
  • Erin Elizabeth Brown ’10
  • Sarah Ann Day ’10
  • Jessica Lauren Ewen ’10
  • Sarah Katherine Cook ’10
  • Joanne Elizabeth Lee Rogers ’10
  • Anna Elizabeth Noguchi ’10
  • Megan Marie McMullin ’10
  • Andrea Lynne Drabot ’10
  • Amy Day Dement ’10
  • Lindley Helen Barrow ’10
  • Mark Montgomery Rothrock ’10
  • Adam Ryan Gardner ’10
  • Eleanor Farley Saunders ’10
  • Erin Elizabeth Brown ’10
  • Mark Montgomery Rothrock ’10
  • Charles Francis Esswein III ’11
  • Evan Bradnan Scott ’11
  • Nathan Oliver Mackay ’11
  • Matthew Ryan Tucker ’11
  • Armando Chavez  ’11
  • Benjamin Pierce Shaver ’11
  • Thomas Jordan Swedenburg ’11
  • Jocelyn Yon Wang ’11
  • Jordan Steven Wong ’11
  • William Fredric Owens ’11
  • Michael Joseph Kingberg ’11
  • Joel Newman Heimbach ’11
  • Callie Abigail Ellis ’11
  • James Andrew La Vela ’11
  • Luke Phillips Eldridge ’11
  • Matthew Edward Waller ’11
  • Christopher Patrick Delany ’11
  • Preston Jefferson Jacobs ’11
  • Trey Braxton Creech ’11
  • Troy Terrence Mullane ’11
  • Nian Chen  ’11
  • Hannah Hoffman Gibson ’11
  • Emily Kate Johnson ’11
  • Vanessa Wentworth Matos ’11
  • Kelly Miller  ’11
  • Madelyn Gennee’ Vital ’11
  • Sage Meredith Haresnape ’11
  • Elizabeth Yooncil Shin ’11
  • Ashley Ariel Faith Trudeau ’11
  • Leigh McCormic Tyndall Snow ’11
  • Elizabeth Fay Teel ’11
  • Jordan Coats  ’11
  • Michelle Lynn Rugel ’11
  • Shene Rayann Dawkins ’11
  • Emily Nicole Satterfield ’11
  • Adrianne Leigh Hughes ’11
  • Lauren Alicia Maidment ’11
  • Kelsey Elizabeth Grich ’11
  • Rachel Marie Arnett ’11
  • Veronica Jill Raab ’11
  • Audrey Kaye Mosley ’11
  • Caitlin Riely Pardue ’11
  • Katie Dorothy Frayler ’11
  • Tallie Marie Casucci ’11
  • Megan Noelle Walker ’11
  • Rebecca Mary Kathryn Brenner ’11
  • Sarah Rebecca Norris ’11
  • Emily Williams Brooks ’11
  • Anna Claire Eddington ’11
  • Lisa Ann Pepin ’11
  • Elizabeth Maria Golly ’11
  • Hannah Elizabeth Martin ’11
  • Ellen Christine Haver Currin ’11
  • Nicole Marie Pitcavage ’11
  • Leah Rae Kosow ’11
  • Paige Christiana Wolf ’11
  • Katherine Lee Williamson ’11
  • Audrey Marie Whitmeyer-Weathers ’11
  • Brittany Anne Walsh ’11
  • Kristi Jaclyn Finnell ’11
  • Caroline Christine Rekuc ’11
  • Lindsay Marie Paterniti ’11
  • Sarah Elizabeth Nolan ’11
  • Andrea Brooke McGovern ’11
  • Sarah Elizabeth Martin ’11
  • Caitlin Cook Clendenin ’11
  • Laura Elizabeth Brookshire ’11
  • Taylor Gregory Hewett ’11
  • David Wesley Bierer ’11
  • Frederick Clarke Wellborn ’11
  • Ryan Christopher Maddux ’12
  • Mary Argentine Adams Cooper ’12
  • Timothy Michael Till ’12
  • Vanessa Brianne Garber ’12
  • Alexander Grant Jakubsen ’12
  • Allister Pilar Plater ’12
  • Tyler William Glasco ’12
  • Elizabeth Kate Johnson ’12
  • Max Ludwig Chase ’12
  • David Michael Eick ’12
  • Benjamin Thomas Ivey ’12
  • Evan Hunter Davis ’12
  • Andrew Marc Putterman ’12
  • Daniel Benton Goodson ’12
  • Benjamin Charles Krepshaw ’12
  • Enrique Javier Perez ’12
  • Leonard Darlington Long ’12
  • Joseph Croze Bandera-Duplantier ’12
  • Dylan Nottoli Flood ’12
  • Julie Marie Kang ’12
  • Lisa Christina Senko ’12
  • Kelly Amber Wice ’12
  • Briana Jenee Mayes ’12
  • Cheng Feng  ’12
  • Kristin Ashley King ’12
  • Alexis Meredith Cribbs ’12
  • Amanda Elizabeth Cvinar ’12
  • Anna Victoria Winters ’12
  • Emily Mason Bridges ’12
  • Hannah Catherine Giles ’12
  • Ashley Rebecca Stott ’12
  • Aimee Whitney Woods ’12
  • Hannah Elena Boghosian ’12
  • Sally Fry Scruggs ’12
  • Ahshante Ashieka Branch ’12
  • Maya Jean Mahin ’12
  • Sarah Caroline Jordan ’12
  • Laura Caitlin Ritchie ’12
  • Anneke Hampton Demmink ’12
  • Chelsea Ann Zurl ’12
  • Emily Shelton Urquhart ’12
  • Elliott Montgomery Shaw ’12
  • Emily Lauren Ronco ’12
  • Sarah Katherine Neal ’12
  • Blair Meiggs  ’12
  • Jordan Alyssa Mays ’12
  • Caroline Roberds LaRoche ’12
  • Maya Simone Jumper ’12
  • Gali Bettie Hashmonay ’12
  • Laura Elizabeth Frings ’12
  • Alya Hani Elsayed-Ali ’12
  • Cecelia Anne Crenshaw ’12
  • Kristen Brielle Brown ’12
  • Marie Sophie Balboa ’12
  • Shelby Ruth Austin ’12
  • Meagan Swaim Finch ’12
  • Kathleen Maria Reynolds ’12
  • Katherine Elizabeth Rennie ’12
  • Antonia Mia McMasters-Moran ’12
  • Layne Robyn Johnson ’12
  • Sydney Elizabeth Hartsell ’12
  • Jordan Alyssa Mays ’12
  • John Thomas Haus ’13
  • Gavin Williford ’13
  • Elizabeth Avery Lee ’13
  • Zealan Taylor Hoover ’13
  • Zachary Philip Vanderbosch ’13
  • Wade Alan Holmes ’13
  • Vishavpreet Singh  ’13
  • Taylor Lloyd Pardue ’13
  • Samuel Musser Gass ’13
  • Ryan Andrew Lee ’13
  • Nicholas Tyler Bartlett ’13
  • Michael Edward Rooney ’13
  • Mattis Hennings  ’13
  • Martin Anthony Ebert ’13
  • Luis Fernando Reyes ’13
  • Joseph Albert DeRusso IV ’13
  • Jonathan Levi Boortz-Marx ’13
  • James Peter Reid ’13
  • Ernest Lee Vallorz III ’13
  • Emmett F. Gilles ’13
  • Corinne Allison Guard ’13
  • Colton Delphy Hunt ’13
  • Casey Stephen Honeycutt ’13
  • Brendan Daniel O’Boyle ’13
  • Ben Wainmann  ’13
  • Austin Taylor Brandt ’13
  • Alexander Ross Webb ’13
  • Erik Harrison Sugar ’13
  • Ehren Jackson Shelton ’13
  • Elizabeth Nicole Moser ’13
  • Isabel Laurel Blue ’13
  • Alyssa Paige Stewart ’13
  • Alex Glover Mcclelland ’13
  • Alexandra Brye Whatley Balkum ’13
  • Jessica Louise Rauschenberg ’13
  • Jessica Louise Meidinger ’13
  • Jasmine Lynn Dennis ’13
  • Katherine Marie Cavins ’13
  • Lydia Yinae Kim ’13
  • Ruth Natalie Reed ’13
  • Marina Santanna Snellings ’13
  • Blair Budd ’13
  • Sarah Charlotte Rose Giles ’13
  • Courtney Elaine Dinkins ’13
  • Emily Claire Chapin ’13
  • Lindsay Prescott Newman ’13
  • Arielle Molly Santiago ’13
  • Erin Elizabeth Berg ’13
  • Nicole Faye Davis ’13
  • Natalie Sato Thom ’13
  • Carmela Elizabeth Mastrianni ’13
  • Omosefe Emokpae  ’13
  • Morgan Elizabeth Koder ’13
  • Alexandra Headen Biggers ’13
  • Claire A. Wardius ’13
  • Mary Katherine Lassiter ’13
  • Alexandra Box  ’13
  • Audrey Ann Lavallee-Belanger  ’13
  • Allison Marie Russell ’13
  • Irene Konstantinos Avramidis ’13
  • Alena Paige Wilson ’13
  • Ashley Brianne Cox ’13
  • Lindsay Elizabeth Rosenfeld ’13
  • Lance William Randles ’13
  • Joseph Lawrence Holthaus ’13
  • Marcus Allen Layer ’13
  • Chris Alan Gray ’13
  • Elise Widman  ’14
  • Amanda Elizabeth Stewart ’14
  • Shannon Eide O’Neil ’14
  • Alexandra E. Davis ’14
  • Julie E. Peterson ’14
  • Maria Joseph Santoyo ’14
  • Katherine Burger  ’14
  • Ben Andrew Saunders ’14
  • Coenraad Dinand Westbroek ’14
  • William A. Gerhard ’14
  • Colin Ward  ’14
  • Christopher Roberts  ’14
  • Andrew C. Lightfoot ’14
  • Scott Landon Fentress ’14
  • Ruth Duvall Fuqua ’14
  • London McCall Williams ’14
  • Katie Sinclair Myrick ’14
  • Wilton Gray Burns ’14
  • Turner R. Richmond ’14
  • Patrick Joseph Short ’14
  • Riley James Hurst ’14
  • Brice Thomas Jenkins ’14
  • Anna Danielle VerMeulen ’14
  • Elena Ivette Boucher ’14
  • Amaanti Sridhar  ’14
  • Timmons Elizabeth Williams ’14
  • Katie Sinclair Myrick ’14
  • Michael Lewis Kale ’15
  • Evan Bruce Doyle ’15
  • Daniel Jake Pearce ’15
  • Jacob Walker Toomey ’15
  • Natalie Elizabeth Daaka ’15
  • Katherine Summerton  ’15
  • Emily Scott Leidolf ’15
  • Amanda Troy Truesdell ’15
  • Jessica L. Nerkowski ’15
  • Evan Mathias Gumbel ’15
  • Erica Patella  ’15
  • Sarah F. Priest ’15
  • Sarah Elizabeth Eastley ’15
  • Alyssa Marie Vassallo ’15
  • Caroline Janet Campbell ’15
  • Emma Allyson Aspell ’15
  • Anastasia Elise Bury ’15
  • Alexandra Maria Margherio ’15
  • Melinda Camille Wigely ’15
  • Patrick Livingston  ’15
  • Leon Daniel Poplawski ’15
  • Sebastien Pierre Theunissen ’15
  • Joshua T. Garcia ’15
  • Stephanie Anne Henrich ’15
  • Justin M. Wolz ’15
  • Angus John McKellar ’15
  • Ryan P. Searcy ’15
  • Abigail Lantz  ’15
  • Kathryn E. McCormick ’15
  • Ryan P. Searcy ’15
  • Mary Carolyn Dalrymple ’16
  • Lucille Kloak  ’16
  • Austen Michelle Lax ’16
  • Hannah Crispell Lewis ’16
  • Anna Therese Eick ’16
  • Chapin McAfee Nutter ’16
  • Marcus Albert Cerrone ’16
  • Daniel Ellis Mattox ’16
  • Hunter Hiatt Ripberger ’16
  • Andrew L. Sigarto ’16
  • Brian D. Madlon ’16
  • Tristan Edward Thrall ’16
  • Cole F. Carter ’16
  • Olivia Sutcliffe Ross ’16
  • Austin T. Fentress ’16
  • Fred Jaquish Porter ’16
  • Taylor Anne Kenan ’16
  • Heaven M. Clark ’16
  • Chelsea Gustafson  ’16
  • Andrianna Jeaniece Anderson ’16
  • Erika Marie Clary ’16
  • Victoria Anne McGee ’16
  • Jessica M. L’Amoreaux ’16
  • Kylee C. Wooten ’16
  • Shelley Marie Ann Warner ’16
  • Olivia Jenkins Wilson ’16
  • Chelsea Gustafson  ’16
  • Shelley Marie Ann Warner ’16
  • Amy K. Lyon ’17
  • Rebecca Ann Wood ’17
  • Alexis Lynn Amato ’17
  • Sally Burks Moore ’17
  • Katelyn Elizabeth Liu ’17
  • Devin Jane Finney ’17
  • Christina Rayen Kresser ’17
  • Meghan Mcfadden Gross ’17
  • Katherine Butler Elliott ’17
  • Kathleen Anne Morrisroe ’17
  • Mallory Elizabeth Young ’17
  • Claire Marie Nelson ’17
  • Andrea Renae Hartley ’17
  • Harrison C. Dusek ’17
  • Nicholas Anthony Waltrip ’17
  • Christian Allan Lochbaum ’17
  • Kevin Patrick McGowan ’17
  • John Bogert Coletta ’17
  • Phoebe Noel Jollay-Castelblanco ’17
  • Marissa Lachelle Peterson ’17
  • Stephanie Nicole Wangerin ’17
  • Jillian Eleanor Ferraro ’17
  • Egan P. Berne ’17
  • Alexis Nicole Walters ’17
  • Calvin Scott Barker ’17
  • Savanna Ledford  ’17
  • Danielle Michelle Balderas ’17
  • Mary Elizabeth Thurman ’17
  • Allison Jesse Martin ’17
  • Adela Pratt Munson ’17
  • Jade Siobhan Loendorf ’17
  • Lauren Moore  ’17
  • Jesse Yonglu Chang ’17
  • Stephen Michael Fanale ’17
  • Chang Hwan Lee  ’17
  • Danielle Michelle Balderas ’17
  • Stephanie Nicole Wangerin ’17
  • Hope Crockett  ’18
  • Katherine C. Hickert ’18
  • Julianne Strickland  ’18
  • Adam Louis Butler ’18
  • Katherine Renee Carter ’18
  • Kiya Jade Walker ’18
  • Imani Janay Bazemore ’18
  • Katharine Ann Riggs ’18
  • Mary Berra  ’18
  • Caeli Morgan Harr ’18
  • Nina Lockwood Luker ’18
  • Bryn Melanson  ’18
  • Madelyn Elizabeth Krebs ’18
  • Amanda Marie Biondi ’18
  • Lauren Marianne Tarpley ’18
  • Lauren R. Colberg ’18
  • Jacqueline Marie Kenny ’18
  • Madeline Omeltchenko  ’18
  • Sydney Anne Fowler ’18
  • Kathryn Alexandria Johnson ’18
  • Caitlin Anne Beakes ’18
  • Kalina Embreia Taylor ’18
  • Kylee Elizabeth Parsons ’18
  • Kimlynn Ngo  ’18
  • Emma Gilbert  ’18
  • Kendall McGarry Harden ’18
  • Samantha Cheyenne Hoelzer ’18
  • Sarah Judith Wright ’18
  • Bonnie Marie Ertel ’18
  • Morgan Elizabeth Donnelly ’18
  • Ellen Maureen Minaudo ’18
  • Sara Margaret Graham ’18
  • Adelaide Rosalie Cooke ’18
  • Lillian G. Mercho ’18
  • Magdalene Nicole Lusk ’18
  • Kristina Centenari  ’18
  • Alyssa Marie Sutton ’18
  • Caroline Elizabeth Wooten ’18
  • Chase Jarrett Fenske ’18
  • Elliot Tristan Sourisseau Shain ’18
  • Alexander Polydoroff  ’18
  • Jonathon Martin Sewell ’18
  • Michael Parke Navarro ’18
  • Philip Allen Simons ’18
  • James Steven Hensel ’18
  • Kimlynn Ngo  ’18
  • Kathryn Alexandria Johnson ’18
  • Jennifer Elizabeth Nowicki ’19
  • Kelly Christiana Williams ’19
  • Paige Mackey Colpo ’19
  • Rachel Katherine Gideon ’19
  • Maria Andrea Marroquin ’19
  • Fiona Caitlin McCormack ’19
  • Alexa Rose Postiglione ’19
  • Jessica Lee Schmitz ’19
  • Sara Christine Zetterberg ’19
  • Ashley Lauren Laws ’19
  • Alexandra Julienne Celetti ’19
  • Parker Andrews  ’19
  • Laura Alexandra Davis ’19
  • Eliza Caughey Harrison ’19
  • Laura Elizabeth Naylor ’19
  • Tala Hong Dunn ’19
  • Sarah Jean Phipps ’19
  • Elizabeth Farley  ’19
  • Peyton Leigh Roberts ’19
  • Margaret Stuart High ’19
  • Lydia G. Thompson ’19
  • Elijah Robin Allen ’19
  • Jonathan Michael Daw ’19
  • Rio Alvarado  ’19
  • Robert Frederick Smith ’19
  • Tyler Christopher Fox ’19
  • Tyler Davis Souza ’19
  • Daniel Jose Valder ’19
  • David Andrew Herskowitz ’19
  • Leighton Alexander Boiar ’19
  • Sarah Lawrence  ’19
  • William Keith Blanks Jr. ’19
  • Clare Elizabeth Bocklage ’19
  • Bethany Leigh Brake ’19
  • Mackenzie Belle Drake ’19
  • Arielle Patra  ’19

Classes from the 2020s

  • Lauren Nicole Armpriester ’20
  • Alexandra Louise Barry ’20
  • Cameron Alexander Beard ’20
  • Kathryn Corpening Bell ’20
  • Kaitlin Anne Boals ’20
  • Sidney Garrison Bradford ’20
  • Ashton Delette Brown ’20
  • Marissa P. Copeland ’20
  • Olivia Nicole Corriere ’20
  • Savannah Rose Creed ’20
  • Collin Micah Crowel ’20
  • Liam Cameron Cune ’20
  • Luke Ducharme  ’20
  • Cameron Bartholomew Gumbel ’20
  • Amanda Elizabeth Gustafson ’20
  • Abigail Marie Hudspeth ’20
  • Melanie Catherine Hussey ’20
  • Sebastian William Ix ’20
  • Frank James Jacobs Jr. ’20
  • Sally Johnson  ’20
  • Jace Timothy Jordan-Cornell ’20
  • Gabrielle Labrozzi  ’20
  • Aiden Elizabeth Lefebvre ’20
  • Corinne N. Martin ’20
  • Samuel Barton Meroney ’20
  • Elizabeth Memory Mitchell ’20
  • John Aleksander George Otterbein ’20
  • Sophia Perkins  ’20
  • Julianne Olivia Peters ’20
  • Katherine Mckenzie Pierce ’20
  • Katharine Greene Pondiscio ’20
  • Nicholas Scott-Hearn  ’20
  • Caleigh Ingram Sewell ’20
  • Amanda Zin Ming Sin ’20
  • Hunter J. Spitzer ’20
  • Sally Sitton Stanley ’20
  • Zoe Sandra Strafford-Price ’20
  • Bridget T. Tarnowski ’20
  • Christian Francis Towner ’20
  • Sofia Ivette Triana ’20
  • Zoe Maria Teresa Vaughan ’20
  • Alexander Warwick  ’20
  • Griffin Proctor Williamson ’20
  • Mary Margaret O’Malley Wright ’20
  • Caroline Kelly Young ’20
  • Kayla Marie Bollenbecker ’21
  • Lily Ann Brown ’21
  • Muskan Kaur Chhina ’21
  • Olivia Dorothy Curran ’21
  • Jade Danford-Klein  ’21
  • Hunter Lowell Davis ’21
  • Anna Katherine Depollo ’21
  • Hattie Fitzgerald Doherty ’21
  • Lauren Ferner  ’21
  • Elizabeth Anne Finnessy ’21
  • Hannah Jaques Fisher ’21
  • Francesca Fradianni  ’21
  • Sean Patrick Galvin ’21
  • Caroline Marie Hobin ’21
  • Linnea Howe  ’21
  • Eliana Johnson  ’21
  • Samantha Kane  ’21
  • Georgy Igorevich Kinyaevsky ’21
  • Madelyn Anne Krueger ’21
  • Madeline Sarah Lavin ’21
  • Ashley Hwa Young Lim ’21
  • Kathleen Louise Livermore ’21
  • Kaitlyn Mary Mcmahon ’21
  • Juliana Rose Micchia ’21
  • Lindsay P. Miller ’21
  • Kyle Burke Moran ’21
  • Josh Robert Nelson ’21
  • Blake Thomas Newton ’21
  • Parker Douglas Norman ’21
  • Madison Grace Rexrode ’21
  • Sophia Elizabeth Rogers ’21
  • Zoe Elizabeth Rose ’21
  • Caileigh Grace Ryan ’21
  • Elizabeth Jayne Seipp ’21
  • Justin K. Serovich ’21
  • Jonathan Dwayne Sevier ’21
  • Nina Faber Smoor ’21
  • Emma Noel Stroup ’21
  • Malaika Swaminathan-Sipp  ’21
  • Sarah Katherine Velarde ’21
  • Neeva Nicole Wernsman Young ’21
  • Maureen Whittelsey  ’21
  • Robert Allen Winslow ’21
  • Sienna Elyse Zuco ’21
  • Cassandra Giulietta Alvarino ’22
  • Rachel Catherine Boulter ’22
  • Katherine Hope Characklis ’22
  • Lyndsay Dyanna Chester ’22
  • Alessandra Rosina De Vito ’22
  • Emily Nicole Dumont ’22
  • Lara Rosa King ’22
  • Mia Christina Kosarek ’22
  • Alexis Elizbeth Levister ’22
  • Amelia Joy Locklear ’22
  • Charlotte Elizabeth Melgard ’22
  • Sarah Catherine Niles ’22
  • Amanda Joy Perez ’22
  • Jett Dillon Primm ’22
  • Kevin David Schichlein ‘22
  • Madison Katherine Smith ’22
  • Carrie Conwicke Spedding ’22
  • Chloe Christine Todd ’22
  • Sydney Tumey  ’22
  • Alison O’Brien Worland ’22
  • Korynna Anna Anderson ’23
  • Alison Marie Bowman ’23
  • Emma Louise Brockman ’23
  • Sara Kate Burgess ’23
  • Julia Elizabeth Carden ’23
  • Hannah Jo Davis ’23
  • Julia Elizabeth Downes ’23
  • Emily Anne Elkas ’23
  • Ranait Susan Fitzgerald ’23
  • Ellen Joy Gooch ’23
  • Taylor A. Gregitis ’23
  • Meagan Harrington  ’23
  • Sophia Houghton  ’23
  • Julia Elise Hunt ’23
  • Chloe Louise Hyde ’23
  • Jessica Michelle Judge ’23
  • Danielle Jack Koro ’23
  • Grace Marie Mayer ’23
  • Marion Price Bell Miller ’23
  • Aida Mitchell  ’23
  • Anneke Rose Oosten ’23
  • Sarah Ellen Overby ’23
  • Kaitlyn Isabelle Pierce ’23
  • Ashley Nicole Slocum ’23
  • Zoe Nicole Song ’23
  • Natalie Timinskas  ’23
  • Claire Shin-Ann Traylor ’23
  • Tianna Rose Van Cura ’23
  • Nicole A. Van Liew ’23
  • Sidney D. Wantland ’23
  • Jacqueline Marie Wilhelm ’23
  • Anna Katherine Williams ’23